STATISTIK: DM 2004-2022

af | jan 8, 2022


DM ELITE:

2004: Bjarne Axelsen – Lasse Penning – Peter Ørum
2005: Bjarne Axelsen – Peter Ørum – Lasse Penning
2006: Bjarne Axelsen – Mathias Langbak – Peter Ørum
2007: Bjarne Axelsen – Anette Engel – Michael Toft Nielsen
2008: Bjarne Axelsen – Anette Engel – Nico Lyksholm
2009: Bjarne Axelsen – Anette Engel – Nico Lyksholm
2010: Bjarne Axelsen – Anette Engel – Anders Dodensig
2011: Bjarne Axelsen – Anette Engel – Anders Dodensig
2012: Bjarne Axelsen – Anette Engel – Anders Dodensig
2013: Bjarne Axelsen – Anders Dodensig – Mathias Jacobsen
2014: Bjarne Axelsen – Anders Dodensig – Anette Engel
2015: Bjarne Axelsen – Anette Engel – Mathias Jacobsen
2016: Bjarne Axelsen – Anders Dodensig – Anette Engel 
2017: Bjarne Axelsen – Anders Dodensig – Anette Engel
2018: Bjarne Axelsen – Anders Dodensig – Anette Engel
2019: Bjarne Axelsen – Michael Toft Nielsen – Anette Engel
2020: Bjarne Axelsen – Anette Engel – Mohamad Alian
2021: Bjarne Axelsen – Anette Engel – Michael Toft Nielsen
2022:

Antal medaljer

  • 18-0-0: Bjarne Axelsen
  • 0-9-5: Anette Engel
  • 0-5-3: Anders Dodensig
  • 0-1-2: Michael Toft Nielsen 
  • 0-1-2: Peter Ørum
  • 0-1-1: Lasse Penning
  • 0-1-0: Mathias Langbak 
  • 0-0-2: Mathias Jacobsen 
  • 0-0-2: Nico Pedersen
  • 0-0-1: Mohamad Alian

DM JUNIOR:
(U18 og U25)

2004: Lasse Penning – Alexander Dunnigan – Mathias Langbak
2005: Lasse Penning – Jan Berggren Jensen – Mathias Langbak
2006: Mathias Langbak – Christian Nielsen – Anders Dodensig
2007: Mathias Langbak – Jan Berggren Jensen – Anders Dodensig
2008: Nicolai Dahl Jeppesen – Nico Lyksholm – Anders Dodensig
2009: Nicolai Dahl Jeppesen – Anders Dodensig – Nico Lyksholm
2010: Anders Dodensig – Nicolai Dahl Jeppesen – Nico Lyksholm
2011: Anders Dodensig – Emil Algrensen – Lasse Kristensen
2012: Anders Dodensig – Victor Løth Bodilsen – Mathias Jacobsen
2013: Mathias Jacobsen – Anders Dodensig – Emil Algrensen
2014: Mathias Jacobsen – Anders Dodensig – Anders P. G. Holt
2015: Anders Dodensig – Mathias Jacobsen – Fredrik Løth Bodilsen

2016: Anders Dodensig – Mathias Jacobsen – Fredrik Løth Bodilsen
2017: Anders Dodensig – Mathias Jacobsen – Fredrik Løth Bodilsen
2018: Anders Dodensig – Nico L. Pedersen – Nour Dalal
2019 U18: Grathien Niyonshuti, Szymon Witulski, Mohammed Guha
2019 U25: Grathien Niyonshuti, Mohamad Alian, Jimmy Bihame
2020 U18: Szymon Witulski, Francis Niyongira, Grathien Niyonshuti 
2020 U25: Mathias Jacobsen, Emil Algrensen, Szymon Witulski
2021 U18: Szymon Witulski, Mohamad Alian
2021 U25: Mathias Jacobsen, Szymon Witulski, Mohamad Alian
2022 U18: Szymon Witulski, Mohamad Alian, Havin Kasem
2022 U25:

Medaljefordeling (guld-sølv-bronze):

  • 7-3-3: Anders Dodensig
  • 4-3-1: Mathias Jacobsen
  • 3-2-1: Szymon Witulski 
  • 2-1-0: Nicolai Dahl Jeppesen
  • 2-0-2: Mathias Langbak Christiansen
  • 2-0-1: Grathien Niyonshuti
  • 2-0-0: Lasse Penning
  • 0-2-2: Mohamad Alian
  • 0-2-2: Nico L. Pedersen 
  • 0-2-1: Emil Algrensen 
  • 0-2-0: Jan Berggren Jensen
  • 0-1-0: Francis Niyongira 
  • 0-1-0: Alexander Dunnigan
  • 0-1-0: Christian Nielsen
  • 0-1-0: Victor Løth Bodilsen
  • 0-0-3: Fredrik Løth Bodilsen
  • 0-0-1: Havin Kasem
  • 0-0-1: Mohammed Guha
  • 0-0-1: Jimmy Bihame 
  • 0-0-1: Nour Dalal
  • 0-0-1: Lasse Kristensen
  • 0-0-1: Anders Peter Graven Holt



DM VETERAN:

2006: Kenneth Nielsen – Jørgen Jensen – Michael Toft Nielsen
2007: Kenneth Nielsen – Michael Toft Nielsen – Vagn Kristoffersen
2008: Michael Toft Nielsen – Kenneth Nielsen – Michael Pedersen
2009: Michael Toft Nielsen – Steen Sundbro – Ole Larsen
2010: Bjarne Axelsen – Michael Toft Nielsen – Jess Jensen
2011: Bjarne Axelsen – Michael Toft Nielsen – Mads Løth Bodilsen
2012: Bjarne Axelsen – Michael Toft Nielsen – Mads Løth Bodilsen
2013: Michael Toft Nielsen – Thony Restel – Mads Løth Bodilsen
2014: Bjarne Axelsen – Michael Toft Nielsen – Thony Restel
2015: Bjarne Axelsen – Thony Restel – Michael Toft Nielsen
2016: Bjarne Axelsen – Michael Toft Nielsen – Mads Løth Bodilsen
2017: Bjarne Axelsen – Anette Engel – Michael Toft Nielsen
2018: Bjarne Axelsen – Anette Engel – Mads L. Bodilsen
2019: Bjarne Axelsen – Anette Engel – Michael Toft Nielsen
2020: Bjarne Axelsen – Anette Engel – Michael Toft Nielsen
2021: Bjarne Axelsen – Anette Engel – Michael Toft Nielsen
2022: 

Medaljefordeling (guld-sølv-bronze):

11-0-0: Bjarne Axelsen
3-6-6: Michael Toft Nielsen
2-1-0: Kenneth Nielsen
0-5-0: Anette Engel
0-2-1: Thony Restel
0-1-0: Jørgen Jensen
0-1-0: Steen Sundbro
0-0-5: Mads Løth Bodilsen
0-0-1: Vagn Kristoffersen
0-0-1: Ole Larsen
0-0-1: Michael Pedersen
0-0-1: Jess Jensen

DM HOLD:


Årstal: Guldvinder – Sølvvinder

  • 2004: Fremad Eagles – Frederikshavn BK
  • 2005: Fremad Eagles – Frederikshavn BK
  • 2006: Fremad Eagles – Evolution BHK
  • 2007: Fremad Eagles 1 – Fremad Eagles 2
  • 2008: Fremad Eagles 1 – Fremad Eagles 2
  • 2009: Torpedo Ducks – Fremad Eagles
  • 2010: DBHU Danmark – Grasshoppers
  • 2011: Pink Elephants – Team Shell
  • 2012: Pink Elephants – Team Shell
  • 2013: Fremad Eagles – Team Shell
  • 2014: Fremad Eagles – Team Roosters
  • 2015: Fremad Eagles – Team Shell
  • 2016: BHK Saksen – Team Shell Bodilsen
  • 2017: BHK Saksen – Team Shell Bodilsen
  • 2018: Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept – Team Shell 
  • 2019: Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept – Inter
  • 2020: Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept – Big Body
  • 2021: Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept – TABK U25
  • 2022: Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept – TABK 2


 

Guldholdene:

2004: Bjarne Axelsen, Peter Ørum, Lasse Penning, Mathias Langbak, Vagn Kristoffersen, Alexander Dunnigan.

2005: Bjarne Axelsen, Peter Ørum, Mathias Langbak, Tim Tigges, Michael Toft Nielsen.

2006: Bjarne Axelsen, Peter Ørum, Mathias Langbak, Anette Engel, Jan Berggren Jensen.

2007: Bjarne Axelsen, Anette Engel, Michael Toft Nielsen, Mathias Langbak, Anders Dodensig.

2008: Bjarne Axelsen, Anette Engel, Michael Toft Nielsen, Nico Lyksholm, Nicolai Dahl Jeppesen.

2009: Bjarne Axelsen, Anette Engel, Anders Dodensig, Michael Toft Nielsen, Nico Lyksholm.

2010: Bjarne Axelsen, Anette Engel, Anders Dodensig, Michael Toft Nielsen, Nico Lyksholm.

2011: Bjarne Axelsen, Anette Engel, Anders Dodensig, Michael Toft Nielsen, Brian Robert Møller.

2012: Bjarne Axelsen, Anette Engel, Anders Dodensig, Michael Toft Nielsen, Mathias Jacobsen.

2013: Bjarne Axelsen, Anette Engel, Anders Dodensig, Michael Toft Nielsen, Mathias Jacobsen.

2014: Bjarne Axelsen, Anette Engel, Mathias Jacobsen, Michael Toft Nielsen

2015: Bjarne Axelsen, Anette Engel, Mathias Jacobsen, Anders Dodensig

2016: Bjarne Axelsen, Anette Engel, Michael Toft Nielsen

2017: Bjarne Axelsen, Anette Engel, Michael Toft Nielsen, Jan Berggren Jensen

2018: Bjarne Axelsen, Nico Pedersen, Anette Engel, Michael Toft Nielsen

2019: Bjarne Axelsen, Anette Engel, Michael Toft Nielsen, Mathias Jacobsen.

2020: Bjarne Axelsen, Anette Engel, Michael Toft Nielsen, Mathias Jacobsen 

2021: Bjarne Axelsen, Anette Engel, Mathias Jacobsen, Michael Toft Nielsen

2022: Bjarne Axelsen, Mathias Jacobsen, Nico Lyksholm, Nour Dalal

Antal guldmedaljer

  • 19: Bjarne Axelsen
  • 16: Anette Engel
  • 15: Michael Toft Nielsen
  • 08: Mathias Jacobsen
  • 07: Anders Dodensig
  • 05: Nico Lyksholm
  • 04: Mathias Langbak Christiansen 
  • 03: Peter Ørum 
  • 02: Jan Berggren Jensen
  • 01: Nour Dalal
  • 01: Alexander Dunnigan
  • 01: Vagn Kristoffersen
  • 01: Tim Tigges
  • 01: Lasse Penning
  • 01: Nicolai Dahl Jeppesen
  • 01: Brian Robert Møller

DM DOUBLE:

Danske Mestre:

  • 2008: Bjarne Axelsen og Anette Engel (Kharosh Torpedo)
  • 2009: Bjarne Axelsen og Anette Engel (Palmen & Flamingoen)
  • 2010: Bjarne Axelsen og Anders Dodensig (Pink Elephants)
  • 2011: Bjarne Axelsen og Anette Engel (Gladiatorerne)
  • 2012: Bjarne Axelsen og Anette Engel (Pink Elephants)
  • 2013: Bjarne Axelsen og Anette Engel (Pink Elephants)
  • 2014: Bjarne Axelsen og Anders Dodensig (Pink Elephants)
  • 2015: Bjarne Axelsen og Anders Dodensig (Pink Elephants)
  • 2016: Bjarne Axelsen og Anette Engel (WWBAD)
  • 2017: Bjarne Axelsen og Anette Engel (BHK Saksen)
  • 2018: Bjarne Axelsen og Anette Engel (BHK Saksen)
  • 2019: Bjarne Axelsen og Anette Engel (WWBAD)
  • 2020: Bjarne Axelsen og Mathias Jacobsen (TABK)
  • 2021: Bjarne Axelsen og Mathias Jacobsen (TABK)
  • 2022:




Sølvvindere:

  • 2008: Anders Dodensig, Berthram Jellesen og Michael Toft Nielsen (Nissebanden)
  • 2009: Anders Dodensig og Michael Toft Nielsen (Chili Pucks)
  • 2010: Anette Engel og Elise Algrensen (Girl Power)
  • 2011: Anders Dodensig og Alexander Juhl Nielsen (Dobbelt A)
  • 2012: Anders Dodensig og Alexander Juhl Nielsen (Dobbelt A)
  • 2013: Mathias Jacobsen og Michael T. Nielsen (Blue & Orange M&M&#39s)
  • 2014: Anette Engel og Mathias Jacobsen (Brønderslev Eagles)
  • 2015: Anette Engel og Mathias Jacobsen (Eagles without fear)
  • 2016: Mads L. Bodilsen, Fredrik L. Bodilsen, William L. Bodilsen (Bodilsen)
  • 2017: Nour Dalal og Mohammed Dalal (Bordhockey Babies)
  • 2018: Nour Dalal og Mohammed Juha (Oh My God)
  • 2019: Szymon Witulski og Grathien Niyonshuti (BEST BROS)
  • 2020: Anette Engel og Grathien Niyonshuti (Fremad Eagles)
  • 2021: Anette Engel og Robert Ndayishimiye (BHK Saksen)
  • 2022:



Bronzevindere:

  • 2008: Kristian Dall og Steen Lee Mortensen (Team Bärchen)
  • 2009: Nicolai Dahl Jeppesen, Nico Lyksholm og Victor Løth Bodilsen (Hashibrødrene)
  • 2010: Emil Algrensen og Jess Jensen (Team Far & Søn)
  • 2011: Lasse Kristensen og Frederik Kristensen (Super Kids)
  • 2012: Michael Toft Nielsen og Mathias Jacobsen (MM Whirlpool)
  • 2013: Emil Algrensen og Kim Pedersen (The Monkeys)
  • 2014: Anders Peter Graven Holt og Andreas Jensen (AA Batterier)
  • 2015: Michael Toft Nielsen og Thony Pierre Restel (Kältestarre 83)
  • 2016: Nour Dalal og Mohammed Dallal (Bordhockey Babies)
  • 2017: Robert Emmanuel og Yousef Alhazwani (The Frozen Fire)
  • 2018: Francis Niyongira og Grathien Niyonsuti (BHK Congo)
  • 2019: Mohammed Guha og Mohamad Alian (TABK)
  • 2020: Mohamad Alian og Yousef Alhazwani (My)
  • 2021: Mohamad Alian og Yousef Alhazwani (My)
  • 2022
  • Medaljefordeling 
    (guld-sølv-bronze)

    • 14-0-0: Bjarne Axelsen 
    • 9-5-0: Anette Engel
    • 3-4-0: Anders Dodensig
    • 2-3-1: Mathias Jacobsen
    • 0-3-2: Michael Toft Nielsen
    • 0-2-1: Nour Dalal
    • 0-2-1: Grathien Niyonshuti
    • 0-2-0: Alexander Juhl Nielsen
    • 0-1-1: Robert Emmanuel
    • 0-1-1: Mohammed Dallal
    • 0-1-1: Mohammed Guha
    • 0-1-0: Szymon Witulski 
    • 0-1-0: Fredrik Løth Bodilsen
    • 0-1-0: Mads Løth Bodilsen
    • 0-1-0: William Løth Bodilsen
    • 0-1-0: Elise Algrensen
    • 0-1-0: Berthram Jellesen
    • 0-0-3: Mohamad Alian
    • 0-0-3: Yousef Alhazwani
    • 0-0-2: Emil Algrensen
    • 0-0-1: Francis Niyongira
    • 0-0-1: Thony Pierre Restel
    • 0-0-1: Kristian Dall
    • 0-0-1: Steen Lee Mortensen
    • 0-0-1: Nico Lyksholm
    • 0-0-1: Nicolai Dahl Jeppesen
    • 0-0-1: Victor Løth Bodilsen
    • 0-0-1: Jess Jensen
    • 0-0-1: Lasse Kristensen
    • 0-0-1: Frederik Kristensen
    • 0-0-1: Kim Pedersen
    • 0-0-1: Anders Peter Graven Holt
    • 0-0-1: Andreas Jensen


    DM KVINDE:

    2006: Anette Engel – Ida Dodensig – Mie Dodensig
    2007: Anette Engel – Mie Dodensig – Ida Dodensig
    2008: Anette Engel – Ida Dodensig – Mie Dodensig
    2009: Anette Engel – Rose Augustin – Cecilie Lyksholm
    2010: Anette Engel – Elise Algrensen – Rose Augustin
    2011: Anette Engel – Rose Augustin – Lis Engel
    2012: Anette Engel – Rose Augustin – Lis Engel
    2013: Anette Engel – Lis Engel – Rose A. Pedersen
    2014: Anette Engel – Rose A. Pedersen – Lis Engel
    2015: Anette Engel – Lis Engel – Amalie Nielsen
    2016: Anette Engel – Fatima Kayed – Sarah Dalal
    2017: Anette Engel – Mediatrice Nyirahajenimana – Celina Bjerring Bang 
    2018: Anette Engel – Jakline Kasem – Sarah Dalal
    2019: ikke afholdt
    2020: ikke afholdt
    2021: ikke afholdt
    2022: 

    Medaljefordeling (guld-sølv-bronze):

    13-0-0: Anette Engel
    0-4-2: Rose Augustin
    0-2-3: Lis Engel
    0-2-1: Ida Dodensig
    0-1-2: Mie Dodensig
    0-1-0: Jakline Kasem
    0-1-0: Mediatrice Nyirahajenimana 
    0-1-0: Fatima Kayed
    0-1-0: Elise Algrensen
    0-0-2: Sara Dalal
    0-0-1: Celina Bjerring Bang 
    0-0-1: Cecilie Lyksholm
    0-0-1: Amalie Nielsen




    DM DIVISION 1:
    (DM B-DIVISIONEN)

    • 2013: Mads Løth Bodilsen – Victor Løth Bodilsen – Fredrik Løth Bodilsen
    • 2014: Mads Løth Bodilsen – Anders Peter Graven Holt – Rasmus Sund Gade
    • 2015: Fredrik Løth Bodilsen – Christian Hyldgaard Klæstrup – Mads Løth Bodilsen
    • 2016: Victor Løth Bodilsen – Fredrik Løth Bodilsen – Mads Løth Bodilsen
    • 2017: Fredrik Løth Bodilsen – Mads Løth Bodilsen – Nour Dalal
    • 2018: Mathias Jacobsen – Fredrik Løth Bodilsen – Mads Løth Bodilsen/Nour Dalal
    • 2019: Grathien Niyonshuti, Szymon Witulski, Mohamad Alian
    • 2020: ikke afholdt
    • 2021: ikke afholdt

    Medaljefordeling (guld-sølv-bronze):

    • 2-1-3: Mads Løth Bodilsen
    • 2-2-1: Fredrik Løth Bodilsen
    • 1-1-0: Victor Løth Bodilsen
    • 1-0-0: Grathien Niyonshuti 
    • 1-0-0: Mathias Jacobsen
    • 0-1-0: Szymon Witulski 
    • 0-1-0: Christian Hyldgaard Klæstrup
    • 0-1-0: Anders Peter Graven Holt
    • 0-0-2: Nour Dalal
    • 0-0-1: Mohamad Alian 
    • 0-0-1: Rasmus Sund Gade

    DM DIVISION 2

    2017: Mohamad Dalal, Yousef Alhazwani, Francis Niyongira

    Medaljefordeling: (guld-sølv- bronze):
    1-0-0: Mohamad Dalal
    0-1-0: Yousef Alhazwani
    0-0-1: Francis Niyongira